P
143
SPARTA 381 S
STARK 3810 S
SPARTA 381 T
STARK 3810 T
SPARTA 441 S
STARK 4410 S
SPARTA 441 T
STARK 4410 T
Pressão
do som
dB (A)
Incerteza
Nível de
potência
acústica
registado
Incerteza
Nivel
potencia
acústica
garantido
Nivel de
vibração
Incerteza
dB (A)
dB (A)
dB (A)
dB (A)
m/s
2
m/s
2
L
pA
av
EN 11806
EN 22868
2000/14/EC
EN 22868
EN ISO 3744
L
WA
2000/14/EC
EN 22868
EN ISO 3744
EN 11806
EN 22867
EN 12096
EN 12096
98.1 96.1 98.1 99.3 99.396.1 97.3 97.3
*
*
*
- Valores médios ponderados (1/2 mínimo, 1/2 plena carga, 1/2 velocidade máx. em vazio).
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.02.0 2.0 2.0
111.1 108.1 111.1 112.1 112.1108.1 109.6 109.6
2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.02.0 2.0 2.0
113.0 110.0 113.0 112.0 114.0110.0 114.0 112.0
6.8 (sx)
5.9 (dx)
6.1 (sx)
7.2 (dx)
6.3 (sx)
7.5 (dx)
6.8 (sx)
5.9 (dx)
6.3 (sx)
7.5 (dx)
5.8 (sx)
6.6 (dx)
6.1 (sx)
7.2 (dx)
5.8 (sx)
6.6 (dx)
1.8 (sx)
1.6 (dx)
2.7 (sx)
2.8 (dx)
2.2 (sx)
1.8 (dx)
1.8 (sx)
1.6 (dx)
2.2 (sx)
1.8 (dx)
1.6 (sx)
1.6 (dx)
2.7 (sx)
2.8 (dx)
1.6 (sx)
1.6 (dx)